
- Age
- 25
- Catches
- Left
- Height
- 183 cm
- Weight
- 75 kg
- Born
- Gilroy, USA
- Draft
- 2019, round 7, #214 (CGY)
Career · 2022–23 to 2026–27
- Games
- 131
- Save %
- .901
- GAA
- 2.91
- GSAx
- −8.3
- Wins
- 60
- HD save %
- .744
Game log
Every appearance, with expected goals faced and goals saved above expected.
| 131 | vs ANAOct 10 | L | 2–4 | L | 28 | 4 | .857 | 2.7 | −1.3 | 57:11 |
| 130 | @ SEAOct 4 | L | 1–6 | L | 27 | 6 | .778 | 2.6 | −3.4 | 60:00 |
| 129 | vs SEAOct 1 | L | 1–6 | L | 32 | 6 | .813 | 3.9 | −2.1 | 59:50 |
| 128 | vs COLApr 14 | L | 1–3 | L | 37 | 2 | .946 | 3.9 | +1.9 | 59:25 |
| 127 | vs UTAApr 12 | W | 4–1 | W | 29 | 1 | .966 | 2.1 | +1.1 | 59:59 |
| 126 | @ COLApr 9 | L | 1–3 | L | 40 | 2 | .950 | 4.1 | +2.1 | 57:38 |
| 125 | @ VGKApr 2 | L | 3–6 | L | 34 | 6 | .824 | 2.8 | −3.2 | 59:11 |
| 124 | @ COLMar 30 | L | 2–9 | L | 16 | 4 | .750 | 1.7 | −2.3 | 9:19 |
| 123 | vs VANMar 28 | W | 7–3 | W | 34 | 3 | .912 | 3.2 | +0.2 | 60:00 |
| 122 | vs LAKMar 24 | SOW | 3–2 SO | W | 25 | 2 | .920 | 2.2 | +0.2 | 64:49 |
| 121 | vs FLAMar 20 | W | 4–1 | W | 25 | 1 | .960 | 1.8 | +0.8 | 59:53 |
| 120 | @ DETMar 16 | L | 2–5 | L | 24 | 4 | .833 | 3.1 | −0.9 | 57:55 |
| 119 | @ NYIMar 14 | L | 2–3 | – | 17 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.3 | +1.3 | 38:29 |
| 118 | @ NJDMar 12 | W | 5–4 | W | 32 | 4 | .875 | 3.9 | −0.1 | 60:00 |
| 117 | @ NYRMar 10 | L | 0–4 | L | 29 | 4 | .862 | 3.6 | −0.4 | 60:00 |
| 116 | vs CARMar 7 | W | 5–4 | W | 29 | 4 | .862 | 3.0 | −1.0 | 59:46 |
| 115 | vs DALMar 3 | L | 1–6 | L | 17 | 4 | .765 | 1.0 | −3.0 | 26:02 |
| 114 | @ LAKFeb 28 | L | 0–2 | L | 36 | 1 | .972 | 3.1 | +2.1 | 58:33 |
| 113 | @ SJSFeb 26 | W | 4–1 | W | 35 | 1 | .971 | 2.7 | +1.7 | 60:00 |
| 112 | vs TORFeb 2 | L | 2–4 | L | 21 | 3 | .857 | 1.9 | −1.1 | 58:41 |