
- Age
- 25
- Catches
- Left
- Height
- 183 cm
- Weight
- 87 kg
- Born
- Cambridge, CAN
- Draft
- Undrafted
Career · 2022–23 to 2026–27
- Games
- 79
- Save %
- .911
- GAA
- 2.65
- GSAx
- +32.8
- Wins
- 37
- HD save %
- .804
Game log
Every appearance, with expected goals faced and goals saved above expected.
| 79 | @ STLOct 10 | L | 3–5 | L | 26 | 4 | .846 | 3.1 | −0.9 | 58:46 |
| 78 | vs UTAOct 3 | L | 1–4 | L | 31 | 4 | .871 | 2.9 | −1.1 | 60:00 |
| 77 | vs BUFOct 1 | W | 6–3 | W | 26 | 3 | .885 | 2.8 | −0.2 | 60:00 |
| 76 | vs WSHApr 14 | L | 1–2 | L | 21 | 2 | .905 | 3.3 | +1.3 | 58:24 |
| 75 | vs BOSApr 12 | L | 2–3 | L | 22 | 3 | .864 | 2.4 | −0.6 | 58:38 |
| 74 | @ MTLApr 11 | W | 5–2 | W | 22 | 2 | .909 | 2.6 | +0.6 | 60:00 |
| 73 | @ BUFApr 9 | L | 0–5 | L | 23 | 4 | .826 | 2.0 | −2.0 | 57:52 |
| 72 | @ DETApr 7 | SOW | 4–3 SO | W | 37 | 3 | .919 | 3.4 | +0.4 | 63:58 |
| 71 | vs WPGApr 4 | L | 1–2 | L | 26 | 2 | .923 | 2.2 | +0.2 | 58:33 |
| 70 | vs CARMar 31 | L | 2–5 | L | 32 | 4 | .875 | 3.6 | −0.4 | 58:55 |
| 69 | vs BOSMar 29 | SOL | 3–4 SO | O | 39 | 3 | .923 | 5.2 | +2.2 | 65:00 |
| 68 | @ MTLMar 26 | L | 1–2 | L | 20 | 2 | .900 | 1.9 | −0.1 | 58:38 |
| 67 | @ PHIMar 24 | W | 3–2 | W | 26 | 2 | .923 | 2.8 | +0.8 | 60:00 |
| 66 | @ NYIMar 22 | L | 0–1 | L | 22 | 1 | .955 | 2.2 | +1.2 | 57:55 |
| 65 | vs NYRMar 19 | W | 6–3 | W | 25 | 3 | .880 | 2.1 | −0.9 | 59:01 |
| 64 | vs CARMar 17 | W | 5–1 | W | 29 | 1 | .966 | 2.5 | +1.5 | 60:00 |
| 63 | @ PHIMar 14 | SOW | 2–1 SO | W | 19 | 1 | .947 | 3.0 | +2.0 | 64:51 |
| 62 | vs LAKMar 9 | OTL | 4–5 OT | O | 31 | 5 | .839 | 3.3 | −1.7 | 62:34 |
| 61 | vs FLAMar 5 | W | 4–2 | W | 28 | 2 | .929 | 3.9 | +1.9 | 60:00 |
| 60 | vs NSHMar 3 | W | 3–2 | W | 23 | 2 | .913 | 3.5 | +1.5 | 51:44 |