
Goalie · #29
Marc-Andre Fleury
- Age
- 41
- Catches
- Left
- Height
- 188 cm
- Weight
- 84 kg
- Born
- Sorel, CAN
- Draft
- 2003, round 1, #1 (PIT)
Career · 2009–10 to 2024–25
- Games
- 192
- Save %
- .917
- GAA
- 2.41
- GSAx
- +34.9
- Wins
- 117
- HD save %
- .747
Game log
Every appearance, with expected goals faced and goals saved above expected.
| 192 | @ SJSMay 12 | W | 6–0 | W | 19 | 0 | 1.000 | 2.2 | +2.2 | 60:00 |
| 191 | vs STLMay 8 | W | 4–1 | W | 21 | 1 | .952 | 2.2 | +1.2 | 60:00 |
| 190 | @ MINMay 5 | OTW | 3–2 OT | W | 28 | 2 | .929 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 61:49 |
| 189 | @ ARIMay 1 | OTW | 3–2 OT | W | 21 | 2 | .905 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 63:04 |
| 188 | vs COLApr 28 | W | 5–2 | W | 37 | 2 | .946 | 3.4 | +1.4 | 60:00 |
| 187 | vs SJSApr 21 | W | 5–2 | W | 33 | 2 | .939 | 2.4 | +0.4 | 60:00 |
| 186 | @ ANAApr 18 | W | 5–2 | W | 35 | 2 | .943 | 2.6 | +0.6 | 60:00 |
| 185 | @ LAKApr 14 | W | 6–2 | W | 22 | 2 | .909 | 2.2 | +0.2 | 60:00 |
| 184 | vs ARIApr 11 | W | 1–0 | W | 14 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.9 | +0.9 | 59:50 |
| 183 | @ STLApr 7 | L | 1–3 | L | 35 | 3 | .914 | 3.5 | +0.5 | 57:21 |
| 182 | vs MINApr 3 | L | 1–2 | L | 27 | 2 | .926 | 2.8 | +0.8 | 58:33 |
| 181 | vs LAKMar 31 | L | 2–4 | L | 30 | 4 | .867 | 4.6 | +0.6 | 58:12 |
| 180 | @ COLMar 27 | OTW | 3–2 OT | W | 24 | 2 | .917 | 2.6 | +0.6 | 61:56 |
| 179 | @ COLMar 25 | L | 1–5 | L | 32 | 5 | .844 | 3.4 | −1.6 | 60:00 |
| 178 | @ LAKMar 21 | L | 1–3 | L | 31 | 3 | .903 | 2.9 | −0.1 | 57:35 |
| 177 | vs SJSMar 17 | W | 5–4 | W | 33 | 4 | .879 | 3.9 | −0.1 | 60:00 |
| 176 | vs SJSMar 15 | W | 2–1 | W | 24 | 1 | .958 | 2.2 | +1.2 | 59:50 |
| 175 | @ STLMar 13 | W | 5–1 | W | 35 | 1 | .971 | 2.7 | +1.7 | 59:52 |
| 174 | @ STLMar 12 | OTW | 5–4 OT | W | 23 | 4 | .826 | 1.8 | −2.2 | 61:52 |
| 173 | @ MINMar 10 | L | 3–4 | L | 29 | 4 | .862 | 3.5 | −0.5 | 48:21 |