
- Age
- 29
- Catches
- Right
- Height
- 193 cm
- Weight
- 93 kg
- Born
- Calgary, CAN
- Draft
- Undrafted
Career · 2020–21 to 2026–27
- Games
- 103
- Save %
- .912
- GAA
- 2.67
- GSAx
- −3.6
- Wins
- 56
- HD save %
- .747
Game log
Every appearance, with expected goals faced and goals saved above expected.
| 103 | vs CHIApr 16 | W | 3–1 | W | 23 | 1 | .957 | 1.5 | +0.5 | 60:00 |
| 102 | vs MINApr 12 | W | 7–2 | W | 27 | 2 | .926 | 2.6 | +0.6 | 59:34 |
| 101 | @ VANApr 8 | L | 3–4 | L | 30 | 4 | .867 | 3.0 | −1.0 | 58:10 |
| 100 | @ ARIApr 5 | L | 4–7 | L | 31 | 6 | .806 | 2.2 | −3.8 | 59:54 |
| 99 | vs VANApr 2 | W | 6–3 | W | 30 | 3 | .900 | 2.1 | −0.9 | 60:00 |
| 98 | @ MINMar 30 | OTW | 2–1 OT | W | 33 | 1 | .970 | 3.0 | +2.0 | 63:30 |
| 97 | @ WPGMar 28 | W | 4–1 | W | 40 | 1 | .975 | 3.4 | +2.4 | 59:53 |
| 96 | @ STLMar 25 | OTW | 2–1 OT | W | 32 | 1 | .969 | 2.5 | +1.5 | 60:49 |
| 95 | vs CBJMar 23 | W | 4–2 | – | 9 | 1 | .889 | 0.7 | −0.3 | 16:00 |
| 94 | vs SEAMar 21 | W | 3–1 | W | 22 | 1 | .955 | 1.6 | +0.6 | 60:00 |
| 93 | vs NJDMar 17 | W | 3–1 | W | 21 | 1 | .952 | 2.1 | +1.1 | 59:42 |
| 92 | @ BUFMar 2 | L | 2–7 | L | 35 | 7 | .800 | 2.8 | −4.2 | 59:58 |
| 91 | @ OTTFeb 24 | SOL | 3–4 SO | O | 33 | 3 | .909 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 64:32 |
| 90 | vs TORFeb 22 | L | 3–7 | L | 22 | 4 | .818 | 2.2 | −1.8 | 45:40 |
| 89 | @ SJSFeb 19 | W | 4–0 | W | 29 | 0 | 1.000 | 2.3 | +2.3 | 59:50 |
| 88 | @ DETJan 27 | L | 2–5 | L | 28 | 4 | .857 | 2.7 | −1.3 | 58:28 |
| 87 | @ NJDJan 22 | OTL | 5–6 OT | O | 38 | 6 | .842 | 4.4 | −1.6 | 62:35 |
| 86 | vs PITJan 20 | W | 3–2 | W | 25 | 2 | .920 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 59:56 |
| 85 | vs NYRJan 18 | W | 5–1 | W | 30 | 1 | .967 | 2.3 | +1.3 | 59:55 |
| 84 | vs NSHJan 15 | W | 4–1 | W | 35 | 1 | .971 | 2.6 | +1.6 | 59:54 |